Elena Dizon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Elena Giovanna Dizon

Born

Monday, 08 February 1988

Actress Filmography

SkeDJes Sketches St. O'hara's Irish Dancer 2020
Dear White People Computer Geek #2 2017
Shooter Jane 2016
Lucifer Flag Girl 2016
The Millionaires Party Girl #3 2014
Full Circle Campaign Staffer 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

SkeDJes Sketches St. O'hara's Irish Dancer 2020
Dear White People Computer Geek #2 2017
Shooter Jane 2016
Lucifer Flag Girl 2016
The Millionaires Party Girl #3 2014
Full Circle Campaign Staffer 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙