Elena Hurst

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Elena Harvey Hurst

Born

Sunday, 04 September 1983

Actress Filmography

Payback Mrs. Cole 2021
Almost Family Margaret 2019
Tales of the City Linda 2019
Pottersville Stacy Gutierrez 2017
The End of Mara Mara 2016
American Odyssey Christine Alperts 2015
Home Melissa 2013
The Blacklist Dee Torres 2013
Elementary Detective Lena Romero 2012
Homeland Latisha the Nanny, Latisha 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Payback Mrs. Cole 2021
Almost Family Margaret 2019
Tales of the City Linda 2019
Pottersville Stacy Gutierrez 2017
The End of Mara Mara 2016
American Odyssey Christine Alperts 2015
Home Melissa 2013
The Blacklist Dee Torres 2013
Elementary Detective Lena Romero 2012
Homeland Latisha the Nanny, Latisha 2011
Unforgettable Alma Payn 2011
My Soul To Take Maria 2010
Blue Bloods Rosalita 2010
The Good Wife Talia 2009
Gossip Girl Katie 2007
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada Lorena (scenes deleted) 2005
La ley del silencio Bella 2005
The Alamo Stunning Tejana 2004
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Carla Sanchez 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Felicia Zorn 1999
Wishbone Amanda 1995
Walker, Texas Ranger Melissa, Flor 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙