Elena Jakovleva

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Elena Alexeevna Yakovleva is a Russian actress known for her roles in such films as Intergirl and Encore, Once More Encore! as well as for the main role in the popular TV-series Kamenskaya.

Elena Alexeevna Yakovleva is a Russian actress known for her roles in such films as Intergirl and Encore, Once More Encore! as well as for the main role in the popular TV-series Kamenskaya.

Birth Name

Yelena Alekseyevna Yakovleva

Born

Sunday, 05 March 1961

Actress Filmography

Cosmoball Mama Antona / Anton's mother 2020
Seven Dinners Mother-in-law 2019
Dominika Dominika (43 years) 2018
Posledniy bogatyr Baba Yaga / Baba-Yaga 2017
Flight Crew Irina 2016
Wonderland Люба (жена Семёна) 2016
Samyy luchshiy den! 2015
Friends of Friends Lena 2013
V stile jazz Vera Dmitrievna, stewardess 2010
Space Dogs Strelka (voice) 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Cosmoball Mama Antona / Anton's mother 2020
Seven Dinners Mother-in-law 2019
Dominika Dominika (43 years) 2018
Posledniy bogatyr Baba Yaga / Baba-Yaga 2017
Flight Crew Irina 2016
Wonderland Люба (жена Семёна) 2016
Samyy luchshiy den! 2015
Friends of Friends Lena 2013
V stile jazz Vera Dmitrievna, stewardess 2010
Space Dogs Strelka (voice) 2010
Ya ostayus Natalia Tyrsa 2007
Nikto ne znaet pro seks Kesha's mother 2006
My Step Brother Frankenstein Rita 2004
Retro vtroyom Rita 1998
Eta zhenshchina v okne... 1993
Ankor, eshchyo ankor! Anya Kryukova 1992
Chyornyy kvadrat 1992
Pod severnym siyaniyem 1990
Interdevochka Tatiana 1989
Plyumbum, ili Opasnaya igra Maria 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙