Elena Yushkevich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Elena Sergeevna Borshcheva

Born

Saturday, 11 April 1981

Actress Filmography

Robo Gym Teacher 2019
All About Men Ekaterina (as Elena Borsheva) 2016
Chto tvoryat muzhchiny! 2 Zoya 2015
Samyy luchshiy film 3-DE Selebriti (as Elena Khulevna Santa-Mariya Gerra) 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Robo Gym Teacher 2019
All About Men Ekaterina (as Elena Borsheva) 2016
Chto tvoryat muzhchiny! 2 Zoya 2015
Samyy luchshiy film 3-DE Selebriti (as Elena Khulevna Santa-Mariya Gerra) 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙