Eliane Monceau

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 5

Birth Name

Eliane Marcelle Marie Antoinette Gonnand

Born

Tuesday, 26 January 1926

Died

Tuesday, 12 February 1985

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙