Ellen Fjæstad

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Ellen Elise Fjæstad

Born

Tuesday, 11 February 1986

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙