Elli Parvo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Elvira Gobbo

Born

Saturday, 17 October 1914

Died

Friday, 19 February 2010

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙