Elvira Bolgova

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Elvira Alekseyevna Bolgova

Born

Sunday, 28 December 1975

Actress Filmography

Passenger from San Francisco Natasha 2019
Pervaya popytka Mara Aleksandrova 2009
Street Racer Lora 2008
Retro vtroyom (as E. Bolgova) 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Passenger from San Francisco Natasha 2019
Pervaya popytka Mara Aleksandrova 2009
Street Racer Lora 2008
Retro vtroyom (as E. Bolgova) 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙