Emily Brundige

Writer · Actor
28

Birth Name

Emily Anne Brundige

Born

Thursday, 13 March 1986

Actress Filmography

Ollie & Scoops Stacy (voice) 2019
Over the Garden Wall Sara / Additional Voices, Sara 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ollie & Scoops Stacy (voice) 2019
Over the Garden Wall Sara / Additional Voices, Sara 2014
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙