Emily Longstreth

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Emily Lene Longstreth

Born

Thursday, 05 January 1967

Actress Filmography

Confessions of a Hitman Corina 1994
Rising Son Carol 1990
Too Young to Die? Jean Glessner 1990
The Big Picture Susan Rawlings 1989
Tonight's the Night Kim 1987
Into the Homeland Ember Swallow 1987
Wired to Kill Rebecca 1986
Slow Burn Pam Draper 1986
The Deliberate Stranger Susan Delgato 1986
Star Crystal 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Confessions of a Hitman Corina 1994
Rising Son Carol 1990
Too Young to Die? Jean Glessner 1990
The Big Picture Susan Rawlings 1989
Tonight's the Night Kim 1987
Into the Homeland Ember Swallow 1987
Wired to Kill Rebecca 1986
Slow Burn Pam Draper 1986
The Deliberate Stranger Susan Delgato 1986
Star Crystal 1986
Pretty in Pink Kate 1986
American Drive-in Bobbie Ann 1985
Private Resort Patti 1985
Gimme an 'F' Falcons Dance Squad Member 1984
Hardbodies Girl on Skates 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙