Emma Appleton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Emma Appleton is an English actress and model, who played Feef Symonds in Channel 4's TV spy thriller series Traitors and Princess Renfri in the Netflix fantasy series The Witcher.

Emma Appleton is an English actress and model, who played Feef Symonds in Channel 4's TV spy thriller series Traitors and Princess Renfri in the Netflix fantasy series The Witcher.

Birth Name

Emma Jill Appleton

Born

Sunday, 01 December 1991

Actress Filmography

Everything I Know About Love Maggie 2022
Pistol Nancy Spungen 2022
The Last Letter from Your Lover Hannah 2021
Intergalactic Mya Miller 2021
Making the Witcher Renfri 2020
The Witcher Renfri 2019
Traitors Feef Symonds 2019
The Nun Elena 2018
The End of the F***ing World Kelly 2017
Genius Germaine 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Everything I Know About Love Maggie 2022
Pistol Nancy Spungen 2022
The Last Letter from Your Lover Hannah 2021
Intergalactic Mya Miller 2021
Making the Witcher Renfri 2020
The Witcher Renfri 2019
Traitors Feef Symonds 2019
The Nun Elena 2018
The End of the F***ing World Kelly 2017
Genius Germaine 2017
Clique Fay Brookstone 2017
Grantchester Sally 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙