Emma Knyckare

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Emma Margareta Andersson

Born

Sunday, 14 June 1987

Actress Filmography

Efter Fem Self - Guest 2019
Halvdan Viking Ingegerd 2018
Alla För en Self 2018
Bäst i test Self, Self - Guest 2017
Robins Self - Guest 2006
Så ska det låta Self 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Efter Fem Self - Guest 2019
Halvdan Viking Ingegerd 2018
Alla För en Self 2018
Bäst i test Self, Self - Guest 2017
Robins Self - Guest 2006
Så ska det låta Self 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙