Emma Lyonel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Marthe Emma Rogel

Born

Sunday, 06 August 1882

Died

Sunday, 07 November 1965

Actress Filmography

The Truth About Bebe Donge Madame Lafitte 1952
Adhémar ou le jouet de la fatalité La femme aux tics 1951
Panique La cliente 1947
Les Dames du Bois de Boulogne 1945
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Truth About Bebe Donge Madame Lafitte 1952
Adhémar ou le jouet de la fatalité La femme aux tics 1951
Panique La cliente 1947
Les Dames du Bois de Boulogne 1945
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙