Emmanuel Petit

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Emmanuel Laurent Petit

Born

Tuesday, 22 September 1970

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
In the Game Himself (archive footage) 2018
Le monde de Fred 2014
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
In the Game Himself (archive footage) 2018
Le monde de Fred 2014
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙