Enzo Doria

Producer · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Enzo Passadore

Born

Thursday, 12 March 1936

Actor Filmography

The Three Avengers 1964
The Old Testament Gionata 1962
Suleiman the Conqueror Confidente di Solimano 1961
Erik the Conqueror Bennet 1961
LA Dolce Vita Fotografo 1960
Head of a Tyrant Daniel 1959
Le Notti Bianche Il marinaio che balla (uncredited) 1957
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Three Avengers 1964
The Old Testament Gionata 1962
Suleiman the Conqueror Confidente di Solimano 1961
Erik the Conqueror Bennet 1961
LA Dolce Vita Fotografo 1960
Head of a Tyrant Daniel 1959
Le Notti Bianche Il marinaio che balla (uncredited) 1957

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙