Enzo Maggio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Vincenzo Maggio

Born

Friday, 10 October 1902

Died

Thursday, 13 July 1978

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙