Erasmo Pascual

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Erasmo Pascual Colmenero

Born

Wednesday, 06 May 1903

Died

Saturday, 07 June 1975

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙