Eri Ishida

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Eriko Uchida

Born

Wednesday, 09 November 1960

Actress Filmography

Snake Eyes Obake / Sen 2021
Lost Girls and Love Hotels Yuki 2020
It Comes 2018
Lupin III Union Mama 2018
Before a Falling Star Fades Away Yumie Igarashi 2015
Shinema no tenshi 2015
The Vancouver Asahi Kazuko Kasahara 2014
The Long Goodbye 2014
SPEC: Zero 2013
My House 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Snake Eyes Obake / Sen 2021
Lost Girls and Love Hotels Yuki 2020
It Comes 2018
Lupin III Union Mama 2018
Before a Falling Star Fades Away Yumie Igarashi 2015
Shinema no tenshi 2015
The Vancouver Asahi Kazuko Kasahara 2014
The Long Goodbye 2014
SPEC: Zero 2013
My House 2012
Chips Yuriko imamura 2012
Shibuya 2010
The Clone Returns to the Homeland Yoko Takahara 2009
Garden of the Wind Erika Kodama 2008
Then Summer Came Munakata 2008
Sad Vacation Chiyoko Mamiya 2007
Route 225 2006
Good Luck!! 2003
Natsu jikan no otonatachi Man's Wife in TV Drama 1997
Tsuribaka nisshi 5 Michiko Hamazaki 1992
Aya Aya 1991
Free and Easy Michiko Hamazaki 1988
A Chaos of Flowers Noe Ito 1988
Hope and Pain Sakiko Taniguchi, Prostitute 1988
Wuthering Heights Tae 1988
Distant Thunder Ayako Hanamori 1981
Ultraman 80 Emi Jouno 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙