Erik Johansson

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Nils Erik Åkerblom

Born

Friday, 23 February 1979

Actor Filmography

Alla utom vi Goliat Äppelblom 2021
Tills Frank skiljer oss åt Frank 2019
Alla mot alla med Filip och Fredrik Self - Contestant 2019
Intrigo: Death of an Author Mauritz / Mauritz Winkler 2018
Det som göms i snö Marcus Johansson 2018
Helt Perfekt Erik 2018
Bäst i test Self - Panelist 2017
Bonusfamiljen Patrik 2017
Before We Die Markus 2017
Follow the Money Kalle 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Alla utom vi Goliat Äppelblom 2021
Tills Frank skiljer oss åt Frank 2019
Alla mot alla med Filip och Fredrik Self - Contestant 2019
Intrigo: Death of an Author Mauritz / Mauritz Winkler 2018
Det som göms i snö Marcus Johansson 2018
Helt Perfekt Erik 2018
Bäst i test Self - Panelist 2017
Bonusfamiljen Patrik 2017
Before We Die Markus 2017
Follow the Money Kalle 2016
Den fjärde mannen Tischler 2014
The Anderssons Rock the Mountains Pontus 2014
Blue Eyes Gustav Åkerlund 2014
Raspberry Boat Refugee Mikael 2014
Fröken Frimans krig DN-redaktören 2013
The Anderssons Hit the Road Pontus 2013
Orion Grannen 2013
Crestfallen Marius 2013
The Anderssons in Greece Pontus 2012
Lifetime Patrik Nilsson 2012
A Place in the Sun Patrik Nilsson 2012
The Red Wolf Patrik Nilsson 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Studio Sex Patrik Nilsson 2012
Prime Time Patrik Nilsson 2012
Nobel's Last Will Patrik Nilsson 2012
Hotell Gyllene Knorren - Filmen Claes 2011
Behind Blue Skies Jonte 2010
Solsidan Hipstern 2010
Morden Kapten Lind 2009
Those Half Hidden Olle 2009
Oskyldigt dömd Svante Johansson 2008
Maria Wern Sebastian 2008
The Inspector and the Sea Detective Salander 2007
Mind the Gap Axel Enecke 2007
Darling Salesman #2 / Salesman 2 2007
Rosa: The Movie Danne 2007
Stockholm Boogie Jerka 2005
Den utvalde Thomas 2005
Capricciosa Patrik 2003
Olivia Twist Noa 2002
Eva & Adam: Four Birthdays and a Fiasco Tobias Strömdahl 2001
C/o Segemyhr Robin 1998
Sanning eller konsekvens Anton 1997
Beck Gert - EJM 1997
Bert: The Last Virgin 1995

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙