Erminio Spalla

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 35

Birth Name

Antonio Erminio Spalla

Born

Wednesday, 07 July 1897

Died

Saturday, 14 August 1971

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

The Sailor from Gibraltar Eolo 1967
Taur, il re della forza bruta Re di Shrupuk 1963
Fury of Achilles Nestor 1962
The Minotaur, the Wild Beast of Crete 1960
L'assedio di Siracusa Taverniere 1960
The Pirate and the Slave Girl Malik 1959
Agosto, donne mie non vi conosco 1959
The Naked Maja Rojas (the Innkeeper) 1958
Il conte di Matera (Il tiranno) Golia's big Friend 1958
Song of Naples Docker 1957
Poor But Beautiful Amico del padre di Giovanna 1957
The Danny Thomas Show Waiter 1953
Uma Pulga na Balança 1953
O Comprador de Fazendas 1951
Miracle in Milan Gaetano 1951
Le sei mogli di Barbablù L'Autista 1950
Deported Benjamino Barda 1950
The Pirates of Capri 1949
Prince of Foxes Townsman 1949
Fabiola 1949
La fumeria d'oppio 1947
The Adventures of Pinocchio Mangiafuoco / Feuerfresser 1947
Il ratto delle sabine Giovanni, il carrettiere 1945
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙