Ernõ Fekete

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Tibor Fekete

Born

Sunday, 19 March 1972

Actor Filmography

Alvilág Schneider 2019
X - The eXploited Gábor 2018
Kincsem - Bet on Revenge Emperor Franz Joseph I 2017
Demimonde Rendezõ 2015
Son of Saul SS Doctor 2015
Black Soup young Gábor 2014
Társas játék Professor, Professzor 2011
Lora Dávid 2007
Fateless Munkafelügyelõ 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Alvilág Schneider 2019
X - The eXploited Gábor 2018
Kincsem - Bet on Revenge Emperor Franz Joseph I 2017
Demimonde Rendezõ 2015
Son of Saul SS Doctor 2015
Black Soup young Gábor 2014
Társas játék Professor, Professzor 2011
Lora Dávid 2007
Fateless Munkafelügyelõ 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙