Eva Fritjofson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Eva Gunilla Fritjofson

Born

Saturday, 15 April 1950

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙