Eva Melander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 17

Birth Name

Eva Kristina Viktoria Melander

Born

Wednesday, 25 December 1974

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙