Eva Sitteová

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Eva Píchová

Born

Tuesday, 17 August 1954

Actor Filmography

A Royal Affair English Lady-in-waiting 2012
All Saints Birgitta Diek 1998
Ebbtide Mrs. Sims 1994
Island Eva 1989
The Shadow of the Ferns 1986
Ginger Meggs Mrs. Fox 1982
Gefährliche Fahndung Steferl (as Eva Píchová) 1978
Day for My Love Hanka 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Royal Affair English Lady-in-waiting 2012
All Saints Birgitta Diek 1998
Ebbtide Mrs. Sims 1994
Island Eva 1989
The Shadow of the Ferns 1986
Ginger Meggs Mrs. Fox 1982
Gefährliche Fahndung Steferl (as Eva Píchová) 1978
Day for My Love Hanka 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙