Evan Hart

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Evan Bryce Hart

Born

Wednesday, 20 February 1980

Actor Filmography

Now Apocalypse Lars 2019
The Rookie Porch Pirate 2018
House of Lies Kyle Dushkin 2012
The Wayshower Young Adult J-R 2011
Law Abiding Citizen Collins 2009
Cadillac Records Young Lover 2008
Illegal Tender Bobby 2007
The Bronx Is Burning Bucky Dent 2007
A Merry Little Christmas Johnny Mongrel 2006
A Beautiful Mind Princeton Student 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Now Apocalypse Lars 2019
The Rookie Porch Pirate 2018
House of Lies Kyle Dushkin 2012
The Wayshower Young Adult J-R 2011
Law Abiding Citizen Collins 2009
Cadillac Records Young Lover 2008
Illegal Tender Bobby 2007
The Bronx Is Burning Bucky Dent 2007
A Merry Little Christmas Johnny Mongrel 2006
A Beautiful Mind Princeton Student 2001
ABC Afterschool Specials Son 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙