Evgeniy Filatov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Yevgeni Aleksandrovich Filatov

Born

Wednesday, 21 September 1955

Actor Filmography

Street Racer 2008
Piter FM German architect 2006
Master i Margarita 2005
Russian Ark Second Card Player 2002
Choknutye 1991
Anekdoty 1990
Voenno-polevoy roman (as Ye. Filatov) 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Street Racer 2008
Piter FM German architect 2006
Master i Margarita 2005
Russian Ark Second Card Player 2002
Choknutye 1991
Anekdoty 1990
Voenno-polevoy roman (as Ye. Filatov) 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙