Fanny Marchiò

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Francesca Marchiò

Born

Wednesday, 01 June 1904

Died

Saturday, 06 September 1980

Actress Filmography

Adultero lui, adultera lei La nonna di Lina 1963
The White Sheik Marilena Alba Vellardi / Marilena Vellardi 1952
Variety Lights Soubrette 1951
In High Places Donna Lina Rigotti / Lina Rigotti 1945
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Adultero lui, adultera lei La nonna di Lina 1963
The White Sheik Marilena Alba Vellardi / Marilena Vellardi 1952
Variety Lights Soubrette 1951
In High Places Donna Lina Rigotti / Lina Rigotti 1945
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙