Fedor Bondarchuk

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 56
Fyodor Sergeyevich Bondarchuk is a Russian film director, actor, TV and film producer, clipmaker, TV host, founder of production company Art Pictures Studio.

Fyodor Sergeyevich Bondarchuk is a Russian film director, actor, TV and film producer, clipmaker, TV host, founder of production company Art Pictures Studio.

Birth Name

Fedor Sergeevich Bondarchuk

Born

Tuesday, 09 May 1967

Actor Filmography

Sputnik Semiradov 2020
Kukhnya. Voyna za otel Fedor Bondarchuk 2019
The Lenin Factor Aleksandr Parvus (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2019
The Year of Culture Negligent official Viktor Mikhailovich Sychev 2018
Selfie Max 2018
Myths 2017
About Love. For Adults Only Nina's husband 2017
Ded Moroz. Bitva Magov 2016
Tschiller: Off Duty Boris Golidzyn 2016
Savva. Serdtse voina Elza (voice) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sputnik Semiradov 2020
Kukhnya. Voyna za otel Fedor Bondarchuk 2019
The Lenin Factor Aleksandr Parvus (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2019
The Year of Culture Negligent official Viktor Mikhailovich Sychev 2018
Selfie Max 2018
Myths 2017
About Love. For Adults Only Nina's husband 2017
Ded Moroz. Bitva Magov 2016
Tschiller: Off Duty Boris Golidzyn 2016
Savva. Serdtse voina Elza (voice) 2015
Prizrak Yuriy Gordeev 2015
Podarok s kharakterom 2014
Odnoklassniki.ru: naCLICKay udachu (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2013
Molodyozhka Oleg Ivanovich Kalinin 2013
Three Heroes on Distant Shores Baron Kurdyuk (voice) (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2012
Seven Days of Sin 2012
The Spy Oktyabrsky 2012
Two Days Pyotr Drozdov 2011
Svadba po obmenu Ruslan 2011
PiraMMMida Belyavskiy (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2011
Moskva, ya lyublyu tebya! Suicidal man 2010
Dark Planet: Rebellion Prokuror (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2009
Samyy luchshiy film 2 Fyodor Bondarchuk (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2009
Dark Planet Prokuror (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2008
Admiral Kinorezhisser Sergey Fyodorovich (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2008
Disco ormene Tonni Dennis (voice) 2008
Tiski Dudaytis 2007
Nulevoy kilometr Himself 2007
Ya ostayus Instructor 2007
Zhara Himself 2006
9th Company Khokhol (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2005
The State Counsellor Col. Pyotr Burchinsky 2005
The Fall of the Empire General Denikin (as Fyodor Bondarchuk) 2005
Ot 180 i vyshe Savik 2005
Our Own Polizmeister 2004
Down House Count Myshkin 2001
Vitrina Businessman 2000
Angely smerti Ivan 1993
Arbitr Roma 1992
Stalingrad Ivan 1989
Boris Godunov Tsarevitch Fyodor 1986

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙