Félix Gómez

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Félix Gómez Hernández

Born

Monday, 05 September 1977

Actor Filmography

High Seas Aníbal de Souza 2019
La caza. Monteperdido Ernesto Suecia 2019
Ibiza Diego (as Feliciano Gomez) 2018
MasterChef Celebrity Self - Contestant 2016
Carlos, Rey Emperador Fernando Álvarez de Toledo 2015
Tiempo sin aire Iván / Iván 2015
La dama velata Ludovico Vallauri 2015
Cuéntame un cuento Marko 2013
MasterChef Self - Guest 2013
Painless Adán Martel joven / Adán Martel joven 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

High Seas Aníbal de Souza 2019
La caza. Monteperdido Ernesto Suecia 2019
Ibiza Diego (as Feliciano Gomez) 2018
MasterChef Celebrity Self - Contestant 2016
Carlos, Rey Emperador Fernando Álvarez de Toledo 2015
Tiempo sin aire Iván / Iván 2015
La dama velata Ludovico Vallauri 2015
Cuéntame un cuento Marko 2013
MasterChef Self - Guest 2013
Painless Adán Martel joven / Adán Martel joven 2012
14 de abril. La República Fernando de la Torre 2011
Agnosia Vicent 2010
Los misterios de Laura Marco Medina 2009
3:19 Eric 2008
Wrap Up Marcelo 2008
13 Roses Perico 2007
Summer Rain Paco Frontón 2006
Love in Difficult Times Rodrigo Robles Castillo, Rodrigo Robles Castillo (archive footage) 2005
The Year of the Tick Fran 2004
Sleeping luck Agustín 2003
El Club de la Comedia Himself - Comedian 1999
Al salir de clase Jero Ruiz 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙