Félix Rotaeta

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Félix de Rotaeta y Otegui

Born

Wednesday, 01 April 1942

Died

Wednesday, 23 November 1994

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙