Fernand Rauzéna

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Fernand Eugène Daniel Nazerau

Born

Monday, 24 September 1900

Died

Friday, 20 August 1976

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙