Flora Lillo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Flora Alba Adele Angiolillo

Born

Wednesday, 23 May 1928

Died

Friday, 06 January 1995

Actress Filmography

Nel silenzio della notte Impegata ufficio 1977
Anna Karenina Mascia 1974
I ragazzi di Bandiera Gialla 1968
The White Angel Flora 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Nel silenzio della notte Impegata ufficio 1977
Anna Karenina Mascia 1974
I ragazzi di Bandiera Gialla 1968
The White Angel Flora 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙