Floriano Peixoto

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Floriano Peixoto Cordeiro de Farias

Born

Thursday, 10 December 1959

Actor Filmography

All the Women in the World Evaristo 2020
Os Dez Mandamentos - O Filme Hur 2016
Os Dez Mandamentos Hur 2015
Olga Filinto Müller 2004
Carandiru Antônio Carlos 2003
Madame Satã Gregório 2002
Brave New Land Capitão Pedro 2000
The Oyster and the Wind Roberto 1997
Rio's Love Song (segment "Pisada de Elefante") 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All the Women in the World Evaristo 2020
Os Dez Mandamentos - O Filme Hur 2016
Os Dez Mandamentos Hur 2015
Olga Filinto Müller 2004
Carandiru Antônio Carlos 2003
Madame Satã Gregório 2002
Brave New Land Capitão Pedro 2000
The Oyster and the Wind Roberto 1997
Rio's Love Song (segment "Pisada de Elefante") 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙