Francine Bessy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Francine Berthe Florence Willems

Born

Tuesday, 06 November 1917

Died

Wednesday, 28 January 2004

Actress Filmography

The Blue Veil La jeune danseuse 1942
Street Singer Marcelle Laubier 1938
Carnival in Flanders Gudula 1935
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Blue Veil La jeune danseuse 1942
Street Singer Marcelle Laubier 1938
Carnival in Flanders Gudula 1935
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙