Francis Claude

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Charles-Marie-Ferdinand Saüt

Born

Sunday, 11 June 1905

Died

Thursday, 28 September 1989

Actor Filmography

The Lady Banker Le président du tribunal / President of the court 1980
The Infernal Trio Doctor / Doktor 1974
Joseph Balsamo Marschall Richelieu 1973
Hardi Pardaillan! Henri de Béarn 1964
Vive Henri IV... vive l'amour! Henri IV / Le roi Henri IV 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Lady Banker Le président du tribunal / President of the court 1980
The Infernal Trio Doctor / Doktor 1974
Joseph Balsamo Marschall Richelieu 1973
Hardi Pardaillan! Henri de Béarn 1964
Vive Henri IV... vive l'amour! Henri IV / Le roi Henri IV 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙