Francisco Bernal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24

Birth Name

Francisco Bernal Jiménez

Born

Sunday, 22 July 1900

Died

Tuesday, 01 January 1963

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙