Franco Franchi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47
Franco Franchi was an Italian actor, comedian and singer.

Franco Franchi was an Italian actor, comedian and singer.

Birth Name

Francesco Benenato

Born

Tuesday, 18 September 1928

Died

Wednesday, 09 December 1992

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙