François Perier

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28
François Périer, was a French actor renowned for his expressiveness and diversity of roles.

François Périer, was a French actor renowned for his expressiveness and diversity of roles.

Birth Name

François Pillu

Born

Monday, 10 November 1919

Died

Saturday, 29 June 2002

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙