Françoise Brion

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Françoise Alicia Rose German de Ribon

Born

Sunday, 29 January 1933

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙