Françoise Sagan

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Françoise Quoirez

Born

Friday, 21 June 1935

Died

Friday, 24 September 2004

Actress Filmography

The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself - Guest 1962
Testament of Orpheus Une amie d'Orphée (uncredited) 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself - Guest 1962
Testament of Orpheus Une amie d'Orphée (uncredited) 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙