Frank Clifford

Producer · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Hans Heinrich Tillgner

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1898

Died

Thursday, 01 January 1976

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙