Frank Latimore

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Franklin Latimore was an American actor.

Franklin Latimore was an American actor.

Birth Name

Franklin Latimore Kline

Born

Monday, 28 September 1925

Died

Sunday, 29 November 1998

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙