Fred Engelen

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Alfred Pieter Frederik Lodewijk Engelen

Born

Friday, 20 December 1912

Died

Sunday, 03 December 1967

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙