Frédéric Duvallès

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Charles Frédéric Coffinieres

Born

Friday, 26 September 1884

Died

Monday, 15 February 1971

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙