Frederick Nebel

Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

Frederick Lewis Nebel

Born

Wednesday, 04 November 1903

Died

Saturday, 03 June 1967

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙