Fredrik Edfeldt

Director
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Per Fredrik Edfeldt

Born

Thursday, 24 February 1972

Director Filmography

Lea 2022
Greyzone 2018
Rebecka Martinsson 2017
Blue Eyes 2014
Faro 2013
The Girl 2009
Cleo 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙