Frithiof Bjärne

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Fritiof Ossian Pettersson

Born

Sunday, 27 December 1896

Died

Monday, 14 February 1966

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙