Fritiof Billquist

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Erik Fritiof Billqvist

Born

Sunday, 05 May 1901

Died

Friday, 21 April 1972

Actor Filmography

The Bookseller Gave Up Bathing Grelin, carpenter 1969
Flottans överman Reling 1958
Girls Without Rooms Guest at Restaurant 1956
Customs Officer Bom Johansson, customs official 1951
Cavalliers of the Navy Göran Göransson 1948
Främmande hamn First Mate 1948
Private Number 91-Karlsson Revär 1946
Turn of the Century Alexander Meijer 1944
Vårat gäng Dean Björke 1942
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Bookseller Gave Up Bathing Grelin, carpenter 1969
Flottans överman Reling 1958
Girls Without Rooms Guest at Restaurant 1956
Customs Officer Bom Johansson, customs official 1951
Cavalliers of the Navy Göran Göransson 1948
Främmande hamn First Mate 1948
Private Number 91-Karlsson Revär 1946
Turn of the Century Alexander Meijer 1944
Vårat gäng Dean Björke 1942
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙