G. Max

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Massimo Rosa

Born

Friday, 30 June 1972

Actor Filmography

Assassin Club Demir 2023
Diabolik - Ginko all'attacco! Capo guardia museo 2022
Them Who? 2015
Ganja Fiction Bomba 2015
Lightning Strike Cliente farmacia 2012
Buona giornata Cestinaro 2012
Eighteen: The World at My Feet Luciano 2011
Ubaldo Terzani Horror Show Himself / Self 2011
Inspector Coliandro Scagnozzo di Raffaele Germano, Guardia Giurata 2006
Il segreto del giaguaro Torello 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Assassin Club Demir 2023
Diabolik - Ginko all'attacco! Capo guardia museo 2022
Them Who? 2015
Ganja Fiction Bomba 2015
Lightning Strike Cliente farmacia 2012
Buona giornata Cestinaro 2012
Eighteen: The World at My Feet Luciano 2011
Ubaldo Terzani Horror Show Himself / Self 2011
Inspector Coliandro Scagnozzo di Raffaele Germano, Guardia Giurata 2006
Il segreto del giaguaro Torello 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙