G.O. Parsons

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

George Orion Parsons

Born

Thursday, 02 September 1982

Actor Filmography

Grillen Alex 2012
The Roommate Mocha Kid 2011
Criminal Minds Wes 2005
50 Ways to Leave Your Lover Donnie 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Grillen Alex 2012
The Roommate Mocha Kid 2011
Criminal Minds Wes 2005
50 Ways to Leave Your Lover Donnie 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙